EN

Belts Base

Ranks awarded by the International Okinawan Goju-Ryu Karate Do Federation Georgia

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

A

Akhalbedashvili Saba - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Akhalkatsi Andria - 8th Kyu - Orange

Amaglobeli Erekle - 1st Kyu - Brown

Andguladze Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Archvadze Nikoloz - 6th Kyu - Blue

Artemidze Nina - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Asatiani Lado - 6th Kyu - Blue

B

Bazgadze Sophia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Beridze Data - 8th Kyu - Orange

Beshkenadze Nikoloz - 6th Kyu - Blue

Bibilashvili Niko - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Bitsadze Saba - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Bokuchava Natalie - 7th Kyu - Green

Bokuchava Nikoloz - 7th Kyu - Green

Buachidze Ilia - 7th Kyu - Green

Bukhaidze Rezi - 8th Kyu - Orange

C

Changelia Iani - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Chantladze Nikoloz - 6th Kyu - Blue

Chantladze David - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Chichagua Davit - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Chichinadze Luka - 7th Kyu - Green

Chikovani Vache - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Chinchaladze Dachi - 7th Kyu - Green

Chkheidze Noa - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Chkheidze Liza - 8th Kyu - Orange

Chkhikvadze Aleksandre - 9th Kyu - Yellow

D

Dolidze Davit - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Dumbadze Toma - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Dvalishvili Demetre - 9th Kyu - Yellow

E

Eloshvili Nikoloz - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Epremidze Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Eradze Alexi - 7th Kyu - Green

G

Gabunia Elene - 7th Kyu - Green

Gadelia Demetre - 8th Kyu - Orange

Gavrilov Aleksandre - 8th Kyu - Orange

Gegelashvili Nino - 8th Kyu - Yellow

Gegeshidze Tamar - 7th Kyu - Green

Gegeshidze Nikoloz - 8th Kyu - Orange

Gegidze Maka - 8th Kyu - Orange

Ghonghadze Konstantine - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Gigauri Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Gigauri Nutsi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Gobejishvili Lazare - 8th Kyu - Orange

Gorjomeladze Shota - 1st Kyu - Brown

Gotsiridze Vladimer - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Gotua Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Gujabidze Nikoloz - 1st Kyu - Brown

Gunashvili Demetre - 6th Kyu - Blue

Gunia Vakhtang - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Gvelesiani Nikoloz - 7th Kyu - Green

I

Iashvili Nikoloz - 7th Kyu - Green

Ichkitidze Ketevan - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Ingorokva Niko - 7th Kyu - Green

J

Janashvili Simon - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Janashvili Dani - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Japarashvili Revaz - 7th Kyu - Green

Japaridze Aleksandre - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Japaridze Dimitri - 8th Kyu - Orange

Jeladze Nikoloz - 8th Kyu - Orange

Jikia Nikoloz - 6th Kyu - Blue

Jinchvelashvili Sandro - 9th Kyu - Yellow

K

Kakachia Davit - 1st Kyu - Brown

Kakachia Gogita - 1st Dan - Black

Kalandadze Andria - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Kalandia Nikoloz - 6th Kyu - Blue

Kankia Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Katcharava Davit - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kavzinadze Salome - 8th Kyu - Orange

Keburia Davit - 6th Kyu - Blue

Ketsbaia Sandro - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kharebava Mariam - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Khizanishvili Demetre - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Khmelidze Goderdzi - 8th Kyu - Orange

Khodeli Ioane - 6th Kyu - Blue

Khojashvili Aleksandre - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Khoroshvili Sesilia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Khupunia Kako - 6th Kyu - Blue

Khurodze Levan - 8th Kyu - Orange

Khurtsilava Mia - 8th Kyu - Yellow

Khurtsilava Nino - 8th Kyu - Yellow

Khurtsilava Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Khutsishvili Nikoloz - 8th Kyu - Orange

Kikalishvili Lado - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Kiknadze Saba - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kiladze Vaja - 6th Kyu - Blue

Kldiashvili Nana - 8th Kyu - Orange

Komladze David - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kruashvili Andria - 8th Kyu - Orange

Kuprashvili Andria - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kurdiani Irakli - 8th Kyu - Orange

Kvaratskhelia Andro - 1st Kyu - Brown

Kvaratskhelia Maka - 8th Kyu - Orange

Kvaratskhelia Lasha - 1st Dan - Black

Kvaratskhelia Beqa - 1st Dan - Black

Kvaratskhelia Irakli - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kvaratskhelia Nikoloz - 7th Kyu - Green

Kvijinadze Irakli - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Kvirikadze Luka - 9th Kyu - Yellow

L

Lagvilava Mate - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Lagvilava Mariam - 8th Kyu - Orange

Lapachishvili Davit - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Laperishvili Anastasia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Laperishvili Aleksandra - 8th Kyu - Orange

Liparteliani Nia - 9th Kyu - Yellow

M

Macharashvili Irakli - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Magradze Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Magradze Nino - 8th Kyu - Orange

Maisashvili Sophia - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Makhatadze Sandro - 8th Kyu - Orange

Malkoyan Alina - 8th Kyu - Orange

Mamporia Tamar - 6th Kyu - Blue

Mchedlishvili Nikoloz - 8th Kyu - Orange

Meissner Alexander - 8th Kyu - Orange

Melashvili Nicolas - 6th Kyu - Blue

Melikishvili Mariam - 8th Kyu - Orange

Meskhishvili Aleksi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Mgaloblishvili Toma - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Mikava Zuriko - 6th Kyu - Blue

Mindiashvili Andria - 7th Kyu - Green

Miruashvili Aleksandre - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Monaselidze Aleksandre - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Mtchedlidze Ioane - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Musharbadze Erekle - 7th Kyu - Green

Muzashvili Tsotne - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Muzashvili Tornike - 9th Kyu - Yellow

N

Naskidashvili Sopia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Naskidashvili Ekaterine - 8th Kyu - Orange

Naskidashvili Uta - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Natchkebia Nikoloz - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Nebieridze Dimitri - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Nikuradze Aleksandre - 8th Kyu - Orange

Nozadze Giorgi - 8th Kyu - Orange

P

Papiashvili Gvantsa - 8th Kyu - Orange

Papukashvili Nikoloz - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Peikrishvili Luka - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Pipia Roman - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Pirtskhalaishvili Tsotne - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Pkahkadze Vasil - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Pkhakadze Vasil - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Pukhauri Andria - 9th Kyu - Yellow

R

Raimann Giorgi - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Ramishvili Nodar - 6th Kyu - Blue

Roberts Thea - 1st Dan - Black

Roberts Monica - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Roberts Christine - 3rd Kyu - Brown

Rogava Aleksandre - 1st Kyu - Brown

Rogava Ana - 7th Kyu - Green

Roinishvili Maro - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Rurua Niko - 7th Kyu - Green

S

Sabakh Sophia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Sajaia Jano - 1st Dan (Junior) - Black

Sakvarelidze Irina - 8th Kyu - Orange

Sekhniashvili Elene - 8th Kyu - Orange

Shanava Gvantsa - 8th Kyu - Orange

Shanshiashvili Davit - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Sharashidze Ilia - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Shavliashvili Toma - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Shelia Otar - 1st Dan - Black

Sirbiladze Lasha - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Skhulukhia Giorgi - 6th Kyu - Blue

Sopromadze Giorgi - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Sudadze Tamaz - 1st Kyu - Brown

Sudadze Teimuraz - 7th Kyu - Green

Sudadze Saba - 7th Kyu - Green

Sudadze Eteri - 8th Kyu - Orange

T

Tabagua Mate - 1st Kyu - Brown

Tarkanadze Vakhtang - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Tavadze Andria - 8th Kyu - Orange

Tchelidze Revaz - 1st Kyu - Brown

Teimurazishvili Aleksandre - 6th Kyu - Blue

Teimurazishvili David - 6th Kyu - Blue

Tkebuchava Tamta - 8th Kyu - Orange

Topuria Demetre - 6th Kyu - Blue

Tsereteli Giorgi - 6th Kyu - Blue

Tsereteli Vladimer - 1st Dan - Black

Tsikarishvili Andria - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Tsikhelashvili Nikoloz - 8th Kyu - Orange

Tsivtsivadze Andre - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Tskhakaia Gia - 6th Kyu - Blue

Tsomaia Giorgi - 8th Kyu - Orange

Tsomaia-Blum Sophia - 8th Kyu - Orange

Tvalabeishvili Gabriel - 7th Kyu - Green

U

Ubilava Davit - 6th Kyu - Blue

V

Vasadze Anastasia - 7th Kyu - Green

Vepkhvadze Davit - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Vepkhvadze Vato - 9th Kyu - Yellow

Z

Zaalishvili Amadeo - 6th Kyu - Blue

Zibzibadze Andria - 8th Kyu - Orange

Zurabishvili Aleksandre - 3rd Kyu - Brown